0
0
이전
다음
위로
  공지 사항
  FAQ
  입금,배송,A/S 문의
  제품문의
  기술문의
  제조사별 A/S 센타
  드라이버 자료실
  광통신 자료실
  메뉴얼 자료실
  무선 자료실
  네트워크 자료실
  시리얼통신 자료실
  여행, 호텔용품 자료실
  프로그램 자료실
  각종 규격,인증자료실
  최신 정보| 기사들
  모바일 관련제품 자료실
  EXA OPTICS 카다록, 데이타시트
[EXA] 10GBase-T Copper SFP+ 30m 광모듈- RJ45
400,000원
EXA-61P POF 프라스틱 광케이블 측정키트 -윈도,usb,시리얼 지원
4,840,000원
SH4002 플라스틱 광패치코드( POF)-코어 1.0mm
5,000원
MS-5AMP1000B-OUTDOOR 5GHz 아웃도어용 손실방지기 1W
950,000원
EXA SFP포트용 Dust Cover
3,000원
   현재위치 : HOME > 커뮤니티 > 최신 정보| 기사들 
최신 정보| 기사들
  FINISAR 100GBASE-SR4 100m QSFP28 Optical Transceiver
  2015-04-11 15:12:52   2332
  무선랜쇼핑몰

FINISAR 100GBASE-SR4 100m QSFP28 Optical Transceiver

 

모델명: FTLC9551REPM

 

Form Factor:

QSFP28

 

Finisar’s FTLC9551REPM 100G QSFP28 transceiver modules are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet links over multimode fiber. They are compliant with the QSFP28 MSA and IEEE 802.3bm 100GBASE-SR4 and CAUI-4. Digital diagnostics functions are available via the I2C interface, as specified by the QSFP28 MSA and Finisar Application Note AN-20xx. The transceiver is RoHS-6 compliant per Directive 2011/65/EU, and Finisar Application Note AN-2038.

·         Hot-pluggable QSFP28 form factor

·         Supports 103.1Gb/s aggregate bit rate

·         RoHS-6 compliant

·         Single 3.3V power supply

·         Maximum link length of 100m on OM4 Multimode Fiber (MMF)

·         4x25Gb/s 850nm VCSEL-based transmitter

·         4x25G electrical interface

·         Single MPO12 receptacle

 

SPECIFICATION

Distance:

100 m

Data Rate (max):

103.1 Gb/s

Protocol:

100G Ethernet Compliant

Low End Case Temperature (°C):

N/A

High End Case Temperature (°C):

N/A

Diagnostics:

Digital

Transmitter:

4x VCSEL

Receiver:

PIN

Voltage Supply:

3.3

Connector:

MPO (MTP12)

Wavelength:

850nm Band

 FINISAR 100G QSFP28 광모듈

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

상세문의: 무선랜통신(주) 02-716-3799

www.exaoptics.co.kr

 


 Finisar Announces Technology Roadmap for Next Generation Multimode Fiber (MMF) Interfaces
 FINISAR XFP-RF 모듈 50 MHz to 3000 MHz