0
1
이전
[EXA] MOXA BiDi SFP-1G20ALC BLC 20km 광모듈세트
다음
위로

[EXA] MOXA BiDi SFP-1G20ALC BLC 20km 광모듈세트
MOXA BiDi 세트(2개: SFP-1G20ALC + SFP-1G20BLC), 1.25Gb/s, 1×Fibre Channel, 20Km LC BiDi SFP Transceiver,Single LC, +3.3V,( 1310,1490,1550nm Tx/1550,1490,1310,nm Rx), FP-LD, Single-mode, DDM
판매가격 240,000
모델명 EXA-1G-54D20-WAB-MOXA
제조원 EXA OPTICS
원산지 CHINA
재고 판매중
구매수량 EA  

MOXA 1000Base BiDi SFP-1G20ALC BLC 세트, 20km 싱글모드, 호환 광모듈

PART NO: EXA-1G-54D20-WAB-MOXA

MOXA

 

 

MOXA BiDi 세트(2개: SFP-1G20ALC + SFP-1G20BLC),
1.25Gb/s, 1×Fibre Channel, 20Km LC BiDi SFP Transceiver,Single LC, +3.3V,( 1310,1490,1550nm Tx/1550,1490,1310,nm Rx), FP-LD, Single-mode, DDM

Features:                                             

²  Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links

²  Hot-Pluggable

²  Single LC connector

²  Up to 20 km on 9/125μm SMF

²  1310,1490,1550nm FP laser transmitter

²  1490,1310,1310nm PIN photo-detector

²  Single +3.3V Power Supply

²  Monitoring Interface Compliant with SFF-8472

²  Maximum power dissipation <1W

²  Industrial /Extended/ Commercial operating temperature range: -40°C to 85°C/-5°C to 85°C/-0°C to 70°C Version available

²  RoHS compliant and Lead Free

 

Applications:

²  1000Base-LX Ethernet

²  Metro/Access Networks

²  1×Fibre Channel

²  Other Optical Links

 

Description:

EXA-1G-54D20-WA/WBTransceivers are a high performance, cost effective module which have a single LC optics interface. They are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA) and Digital diagnostics functions are available via the 2-wire serial bus specified in SFF-8472. The receiver section uses a PIN receiver and the transmitter uses a 1310 ,1490,1550nm FP laser, up to 14dB link budge ensure this module 1000Base-LX Ethernet 20km application.

 


*외형은 변경될 수있습니다

 

*EXA OPTICS 기술문의 게시판
http://www.exaoptics.com/board_list.php?boardIndex=5 



고객님 결재 완료 확인후 
1~3일 이내 전국(도서지방제외)으로 택배를 통해서 배송됩니다.
교환 및 반품은 배송 후 14일 이전에 가능합니다.

제품 이상이 아닌 경우는
제품을 개봉하지 않은 재판매가 가능한 상태이어야 하며,
저희 고객센타(전화:02-716-3799)로 연락을 주시면 신속히 처리를 해 드리겠습니다.

환불의 경우 신용카드 결제시는 신용카드 취소를
온라인 입금인 경우, 주문자 계좌번호를 알려주시면 3일내로 입금처리해 드립니다.